Cincinnati Public Schools
  Cincinnati Public Schools
  Street Layout Guide - Current Year


ElementryMiddleDirStreetNameSideLow-RangeHigh-RangeAreaZipcode
Bond Hill Academy AndinaBoth1700197145237
Bond Hill Academy AnitaBoth1600169945237
Bond Hill Academy AvonBoth1200139945229
Bond Hill Academy AvonleaBoth1700199945237
Bond Hill Academy BarbaraBoth4500459945229
Bond Hill Academy Bella VistaBoth1700179945237
Bond Hill Academy BerkleyBoth1700197345237
Bond Hill Academy BoakeBoth6911701045216
Bond Hill Academy BristolBoth4500459945229
Bond Hill Academy CaliforniaBoth1101169945237
Bond Hill Academy CarolinaBoth1100169945237
Bond Hill Academy CarrahenBoth1700179945237
Bond Hill Academy CarrahenBoth5400549945237
Bond Hill Academy CatalinaBoth1700199945237
Bond Hill Academy CheyenneBoth1000119945216
Bond Hill Academy ClearbrookBoth1000119945229
Bond Hill Academy CoadBoth5000509945237
Bond Hill Academy CorinthBoth4800509945237
Bond Hill Academy DaleBoth1700199945237
Bond Hill Academy DalewoodBoth1700199945237
Bond Hill Academy DestinyBoth5801581045237
Bond Hill Academy EganBoth1100119945229
Bond Hill Academy Egan HillsBoth900119945229
Bond Hill Academy ElizabethBoth1500169945237
Bond Hill Academy Elm ParkBoth1000119945216
Bond Hill Academy Elm ViewBoth6200639945216
Bond Hill Academy FaithBoth2000209945237
Bond Hill Academy FenmoreBoth1100119945237
Bond Hill Academy FishwickBoth5100519945216
Bond Hill Academy FranklinBoth1000159945237
Bond Hill Academy GardenBoth1700199945237
Bond Hill Academy GlenmeadowBoth6968708945237
Bond Hill Academy GraftonBoth5000549945237
Bond Hill Academy GreenviewBoth1700179945237
Bond Hill Academy HavenwoodBoth5900597545237
Bond Hill Academy JosephBoth1300169945237
Bond Hill Academy KeenBoth4900499945237
Bond Hill Academy LaconiaBoth5000549945237
Bond Hill Academy LaidlawBoth700149945237
Bond Hill Academy Langdon FarmBoth1700209945237
Bond Hill Academy LawnBoth1700199945237
Bond Hill Academy LillianBoth5000529945237
Bond Hill Academy LoisBoth1100119945237
Bond Hill Academy MatlockBoth4800509945237
Bond Hill Academy McneilBoth4654467645212
Bond Hill Academy MetaBoth1000111145237
Bond Hill Academy MistyoakBoth2054205445237
Bond Hill Academy MorningdewBoth5924595245237
Bond Hill Academy MosaicBoth5957597245237
Bond Hill Academy NewfieldBoth5000559945237
Bond Hill Academy NorthamptonBoth1700179945237
Bond Hill Academy NorthcuttBoth1700199945237
Bond Hill Academy OakdaleBoth4800509945237
Bond Hill Academy OberlinBoth4800501945237
Bond Hill Academy OberlinBoth1200129945237
Bond Hill Academy OberlinBoth5020509945237
Bond Hill Academy PaddockBoth4400449945229
Bond Hill Academy PaddockBoth4234479945229
Bond Hill Academy PaddockBoth4800519945237
Bond Hill Academy PaddockBoth5200719945216
Bond Hill Academy Paddock HillsBoth1200139945229
Bond Hill Academy Paddock HillsBoth4400459945229
Bond Hill Academy ParaBoth4800499945237
Bond Hill Academy PerthBoth4500459945229
Bond Hill Academy PortmanBoth1700199945237
Bond Hill Academy ReadingBoth4400449945229
Bond Hill Academy ReadingEven4100422045229
Bond Hill Academy ReadingOdd4101461945229
Bond Hill Academy ReadingEven4368461845229
Bond Hill Academy ReadingEven4620719845237
Bond Hill Academy ReadingOdd4621709945237
Bond Hill Academy RegentBoth1100149945237
Bond Hill Academy Rhode IslandOdd5101573745212
Bond Hill Academy Rhode IslandOdd5739589945237
Bond Hill Academy Rhode IslandEven5740585845237
Bond Hill Academy RidgeOdd6451699945213
Bond Hill Academy RidgeOdd7001709945237
Bond Hill Academy RockinghamBoth1900199945237
Bond Hill Academy RoseBoth1600169945237
Bond Hill Academy RossEven1900196645212
Bond Hill Academy RossmoreBoth1100129945237
Bond Hill Academy RylandBoth1100149945237
Bond Hill Academy SeymourOdd1201159945216
Bond Hill Academy ESeymourBoth200119945216
Bond Hill Academy E SeymourOdd1601234145237
Bond Hill Academy SpringmeadowBoth4500459945229
Bond Hill Academy SunnyslopeBoth1000119945229
Bond Hill Academy SunnyslopeBoth4500459945229
Bond Hill Academy SunwalkBoth1850189945237
Bond Hill Academy TennesseeBoth930169945229
Bond Hill Academy TennesseeBoth1700179145229
Bond Hill Academy TowandaBoth1000119945216
Bond Hill Academy TowneBoth1000119945216
Bond Hill Academy TruittBoth1900199945212
Bond Hill Academy VictoryBoth4100429945229
Bond Hill Academy WanderlingBoth5970599945237
Bond Hill Academy WestminsterBoth1200139945229
Bond Hill Academy YarmouthBoth1200159945237
Bond Hill Academy YarmouthBoth4800489945237
Bond Hill Academy YorktownBoth1700189945237
CANS School AdaEven34244845219
CANS School AdaOdd34345345219
CANS School AddisonEven2500252645214
CANS School AddisonOdd2501252145214
CANS School AmazonEven30840045220
CANS School AmazonOdd31539545220
CANS School AtkinsonEven20023045219
CANS School AtkinsonOdd20923545219
CANS School AustinEven2824282445220
CANS School BatesEven1104111045225
CANS School BatesOdd1105111545225
CANS School BeechwoodOdd71176145232
CANS School BeechwoodEven71476845232
CANS School BerkshireEven65070045220
CANS School BerkshireOdd65369545220
CANS School BiddleEven3500354445220
CANS School BiddleOdd3501355145220
CANS School BishopOdd3109344545220
CANS School BishopEven3308344445220
CANS School BlessEven3646364645223
CANS School BosleyEven20822845219
CANS School BosleyOdd20922745219
CANS School BrooklineEven3400349645220
CANS School BrooklineOdd3401349545220
CANS School BrooklineEven3002319845220
CANS School BrooklineOdd3251325145220
CANS School BryantEven31036245220
CANS School BryantOdd31536145220
CANS School Burr OakOdd511465145232
CANS School CalhounOdd1534945219
CANS School Canal RidgeEven4306430645223
CANS School Canal RidgeOdd4309430945223
CANS School CassattOdd34134745219
CANS School CassattEven34234645219
CANS School CentralEven2310270845214
CANS School CentralOdd2503250345214
CANS School CentralEven2718346445225
CANS School CentralOdd2721352145225
CANS School CentralEven3220333045223
CANS School CentralEven3520352045223
CANS School CentralOdd3637368545223
CANS School CeylonOdd2419241945219
CANS School ChesterEven4668467045239
CANS School ChickasawEven2222237445219
CANS School ChickasawOdd2309237545219
CANS School ChickeringEven4410477445232
CANS School ChickeringOdd4423474745232
CANS School CircleEven704452845232
CANS School CircleOdd723453145232
CANS School City ViewOdd33734945219
CANS School City ViewEven33834445219
CANS School ClemmerEven61064445219
CANS School ClemmerOdd62165345219
CANS School CliffBoth3075307545220
CANS School CliffOdd2115233945219
CANS School CliffEven2120212245202
CANS School CliffEven2160243445219
CANS School CliffBoth606045220
CANS School CliffEven63264045220
CANS School CliftonOdd2101266145219
CANS School CliftonEven2138251845219
CANS School CliftonOdd2707411345220
CANS School CliftonEven3062411245220
CANS School CliftonBoth4117411745223
CANS School CliftonEven41202190045232
CANS School Clifton ColonyEven71472045220
CANS School Clifton ColonyOdd71572545220
CANS School Clifton CrestEven86489845220
CANS School Clifton CrestOdd86789345220
CANS School Clifton HillsEven1000114445220
CANS School Clifton HillsOdd1009113345220
CANS School Clifton HillsEven80686045220
CANS School Clifton HillsOdd81785145220
CANS School Clifton RidgeEven4022406045220
CANS School Clifton RidgeOdd4027406145220
CANS School Clinton SpringsOdd32945217
CANS School Clinton SpringsEven102845217
CANS School ClybournOdd2437245745219
CANS School ClybournEven2448244845219
CANS School ColerainOdd2401240945214
CANS School ColerainEven2434243445214
CANS School ConklinEven243445219
CANS School ConklinOdd293945219
CANS School CormanyEven3232342045225
CANS School CormanyOdd3241325745225
CANS School CornellEven3402351845220
CANS School CornellOdd3407352145220
CANS School CoyEven2700274045219
CANS School CoyBoth2703273345225
CANS School CoyOdd2703270345219
CANS School CrawfordBoth4785495145223
CANS School CrestmontEven13414645220
CANS School CrestmontOdd14314745220
CANS School Crooked StoneEven77278045220
CANS School Crooked StoneOdd77577545220
CANS School Cypress GardenBoth11245220
CANS School DarrowOdd4433445945232
CANS School DarrowEven4438446245232
CANS School De VotieEven41441445220
CANS School De VotieEven58860245225
CANS School De VotieOdd61163345225
CANS School DeckebachBoth2958297245220
CANS School Dell EvaOdd10111945220
CANS School Dell EvaEven11211445220
CANS School DerbyOdd64977145232
CANS School DerbyEven65877445232
CANS School DetzelEven11214045219
CANS School DetzelOdd12514145219
CANS School DigbyEven2702282445220
CANS School DigbyOdd2715282545220
CANS School DixmythOdd37537945220
CANS School DoberrerEven4732478245232
CANS School DoberrerOdd4733482945232
CANS School DunoreEven77485445220
CANS School DunoreOdd78985945220
CANS School DurbanEven3628363645220
CANS School DurhamEven4300431645232
CANS School East AppleEven85485445232
CANS School East EpworthEven50277045232
CANS School East EpworthOdd50977145232
CANS School EgbertBoth4000400445220
CANS School EgbertOdd4005409345220
CANS School EgbertEven4006400845220
CANS School EgbertEven4010409445220
CANS School ElizaEven1006101245214
CANS School ElizaOdd1009101145214
CANS School ElysianEven2154217445219
CANS School ElysianOdd2161216545219
CANS School EmmingOdd20132945219
CANS School EmmingEven20833845219
CANS School EnslinEven2730275645225
CANS School EnslinOdd2731275345225
CANS School EsteEven4524468645232
CANS School EsteOdd4525467945232
CANS School EurekaEven2208222845219
CANS School EvanswoodOdd40162145220
CANS School EveningstarOdd60564945220
CANS School EveningstarEven62266045220
CANS School FairviewOdd2307256145219
CANS School FairviewEven2308255245219
CANS School FairviewOdd44946145219
CANS School FairviewEven45246845219
CANS School FargoEven2402240845214
CANS School FlattOdd50557945232
CANS School FlattEven50657245232
CANS School FloraEven2216237845219
CANS School FloraOdd2219239145219
CANS School FortuneOdd50752945219
CANS School FortuneEven51653045219
CANS School FoulkeBoth60766345220
CANS School FoxBoth4845219
CANS School FoxhallBoth1545219
CANS School FroomeEven60676645232
CANS School FroomeOdd64376345232
CANS School GanoEven3338336045220
CANS School GanoOdd3343335545220
CANS School GlenmaryEven10024245220
CANS School GlenmaryOdd10723945220
CANS School GrahamEven346045219
CANS School GrahamOdd396545219
CANS School GrayEven4716513245232
CANS School GrayOdd4735519945232
CANS School Green HillOdd3765376545220
CANS School Green HillEven3770380045220
CANS School GreendaleEven1426445220
CANS School GreendaleOdd11111145217
CANS School GreendaleOdd11527345220
CANS School GroesbeckOdd1045104945232
CANS School HallmarEven2732274045225
CANS School HallmarOdd2733273345225
CANS School HalsteadEven2420264245214
CANS School HalsteadOdd2425263745214
CANS School HandEven60078445232
CANS School HandOdd71573745232
CANS School HastingsEven20623045219
CANS School HastingsOdd20725345219
CANS School HedgerowOdd1545220
CANS School HedgerowEven2362045220
CANS School HermanEven41441845219
CANS School HermanOdd41542545219
CANS School WHollisterOdd137